2014 STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT RESULTS ATOM & BANTAM


 
STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

ATOM A

HOST: MOUNT PEARL

9

ST. JOHN’S

3

BAY ARENA

3

1030

MOUNT PEARL

8

NORTHEAST

2

12

CB REGIONAL

3

AVALON

3

2

NORTHEAST

4

ST. JOHN’S

2

330

BAY ARENA

3

CB REGIONAL

13

6

AVALON

4

MOUNT PEARL

7

 

9

CB REGIONAL

 

MOUNT PEARL

 

1030

AVALON

 

ST. JOHN’S

 

12

NORTHEAST

 

BAY ARENA

 

2

ST. JOHN’S

 

MOUNT PEARL

 

330

CB REGIONAL

 

NORTHEST

 

5

BAY ARENA

 

AVALON

 

 

830

AVALON

 

NORTHEAST

 

10

MOUNT PEARL

 

BAY ARENA

 

1130

ST. JOHN’S

 

CB REGIONAL

 

5

CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

 

 

 

 

HNL COORDINATOR                                              HOST COORDINATOR

Dave Burry    697-1183                                               Trevor Budgell    364-5352                             

 

STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

ATOM B

HOST: SOUTHERN SHORE

 

10

CORNER BROOK

3

GANDER

1

1130

CB REGIONAL

4

ST. JOHN’S

 5

1

GRAND FALLS-WINDSOR

 4

SOUTHERN SHORE

 4

230

ST. JOHN’S

 2

CORNER BROOK

 8

4

GANDER

 5

GRAND FALLS-WINDSOR

 3

630

SOUTHRN SHORE

 3

CB REGIONAL

 4

 

10

GRAND FALLS-WINDSOR

 

CB REGIONAL

 

1130

SOUTHERN SHORE

 

CORNER BROOK

 

1

ST. JOHN’S

 

GANDER

 

230

CORNER BROOK

 

CB REGIONAL

 

4

GRAND FALLS-WINDSOR

 

ST. JOHN’S

 

530

GANDER

 

SOUTHERN SHORE

 

 

9

SOUTHERN SHORE

 

ST. JOHN’S

 

1030

CB REGIONAL

 

GANDER

 

12

CORNER BROOK

 

GRAND FALLS-WIDSOR

 

3:30

CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

 

 

 

 

HNL COORDINATOR                                              HOST COORDINATOR

Kenny Williams   334-2288/687-0767             Cory Brothers   746-4666                                                                                           

 

STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

ATOM C

HOST: GOULDS

 

8

ST. PIERRE

3

DEER LAKE

7

930

MOUNT PEARL

5

NORTHEAST

5

11

LABRADOR WEST

5

GOULDS

12

2

NORTHEAST

2

ST. PIERRE

1

330

DEER LAKE

6

LABRADOR WEST

3

6

GOULDS

9

MOUNT PEARL

3

 

8

LABRADOR WEST

 

MUONT PEARL

 

930

GOULDS

 

ST. PIERRE

 

11

NORTHEAST

 

DEER LAKE

 

2

ST. PIERRE

 

MOUNT PEARL

 

330

LABRADOR WEST

 

NORTHEAST

 

5

DEER LAKE

 

GOULDS

 

 

8

GOULDS

 

NORTHEAST

 

930

MOUNT PEARL

 

DEER LAKE

 

11

ST. PIERRE

 

LABRADOR WEST

 

330

CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

 

 

 

 

HNL COORDINATOR                                              HOST COORDINATOR

Keith Morry    687-2939                                             Chris Lemessurier    743-1523                                                                                                             

STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

ATOM D

HOST: CEE BEES

8

CLARENVILLE

2

AVALON

5

10

CB REGIONAL

1

TRINITY PLACENTIA

1

12

MARYSTOWN

0

CEE BEES

9

2

TRINITY PLACENTIA

5

CLARENVILLE

2

4

AVALON

6

MARYSTOWN

2

630

CEE BEES

3

CB REGIONAL

0

 

730

MARYSTOWN

 

CB REGIONAL

 

930

CEE BEES

 

CLARENVILLE

 

1130

TRINITY PLACENTIA

 

AVALON

 

130

CLARENVILLE

 

CB REGIONAL

 

330

MARYSTOWN

 

TRINITY PLACENTIA

 

530

AVALON

 

CEE BEES

 

 

10

CEE BEES

 

TRINITY PLACENTIA

 

12

CB REGIONAL

 

AVALON

 

2

CLARENVILLE

 

MARYSTOWN

 

6

CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

 

 

 

 

HNL COORDINATOR                                              HOST COORDINATOR

Val Slaney    589-2412                                                Nick Saunders   596-0146                                                                  

STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

ATOM E

HOST: GANDER

 

830

LAKE MELVILLE

1

PORT AUX BASQUES

6

1015

GRAND FALLS-WINDSOR

4

STEPHENVILLE

4

12

BAY ARENA

1

GANDER

5

2

STEPHENVILLE

7

LAKE MELVILLE

4

345

PORT AUX BASQUES

9

BAY ARENA

2

615

GANDER

3

GRAND FALLS-WINDSOR

0

 

830

BAY ARENA

 

GRAND FALLS-WINDSOR

 

1015

GANDER

 

LAKE MELVILLE

 

12

STEPHENVILLE

 

PORT AUX BASQUES

 

2

LAKE MELVILLE

 

GRAND FALLS-WINDSOR

 

345

BAY ARENA

 

STEPHENVILLE

 

530

PORT AUX BASQUES

 

GANDER

 

 

830

GANDER

 

STEPHENVILLE

 

1015

GRAND FALLS-WINDSOR

 

PORT AUX BASQUES

 

12

LAKE MELVILLE

 

BAY ARENA

 

2

CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

 

 

 

 

HNL COORDINATOR                                              HOST COORDINATOR

Ed Beaton   235-2714                                                  Pete Edison   424-6506                                                           

STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

ATOM F

HOST: BONAVISTA

 

9

BISHOP’S FALLS

8

BONAVISTA

1

1030

CORNER BROOK

4

ST. JOHN’S

3

12

STRAITS

4

CLARENVILLE

3

2

ST. JOHN’S

3

BISHOP’S FALLS

2

330

BONAVISTA

13

STRAITS

4

5

CLARENVILLE

2

CORNER BROOK

14

 

830

STRAITS

 

CORNER BROOK

 

10

CLARENVILLE

 

BISHOP’S FALLS

 

1130

ST. JOHN’S

 

BONAVISTA

 

130

BISHOP’S FALLS

 

CORNER BROOK

 

3

STRAITS

 

ST. JOHN’S

 

5

BONAVISTA

 

CLARENVILLE

 

 

8

CLARENVILLE

 

ST. JOHN’S

 

930

CORNER BROOK

 

BONAVISTA

 

11

BISHOP’S FALLS

 

STRAITS

 

3

CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

 

 

 

 

HNL COORDINATOR                                              HOST COORDINATOR

Leigh Ann Ryder   468-4038                                        Terri-Lynn Short   468-8053                                                               

STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

ATOM G

HOST: BAIE VERTE

 

12

CB REGIONAL

3

MOUNT PEARL

9

145

BAIE VERTE

10

LEWISPORTE

0

330

ORTHEAST

5

CB REGIONAL

3

630

MOUNT PEARL

5

BAIE VERTE

9

 

1030

NORTHEAST

 

BAIE VERTE

 

1215

LEWISPORTE

 

MOUNT PEARL

 

2

BAIE VERTE

 

CB REGIOAL

 

345

LEWISPORTE

 

NORTHEAST

 

 

10

LEWISPORTE

 

CB REGIONAL

 

1145

MOUNT PEARL

 

NORTHEAST

 

330

CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

 

 

 

 

HNL COORDINATOR                                              HOST COORDINATOR

Lewis Bixby   532-8210                                               Vanessa Robinson   252-2179                                                 

STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

ATOM H

HOST: CHURCHILL FALLS

 

11

BELL ISLAND

 1

TWILLINGATE/NWI

 3

1

CHURCHILL FALLS

 3

SPRINGDALE

 2

4

PLACENTIA

 0

BELL ISLAND

 4

6

TWILLINGATE

 8

CHURCHILL FALLS

 1

 

8

PLACENTIA

 

CHURCHILL FALLS

 

11

SPRINGDALE

 

TWILLINGATE/NWI

 

4

CHURCHILL FALLS

 

BELL ISLAND

 

6

SPRINGDALE

 

PLACENTIA

 

 

9

SPRINGDALE

 

BELL ISLAND

 

11

TWILLINGATE

 

PLACENTIA

 

4

CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

 

 

 

 

HNL COORDINATOR                                              HOST COORDINATOR

TERRY CLARK   280-4926                                       TONY MCEACHREN   925-3378                                                                

STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

ATOM I

HOST: DEER LAKE

 

10

STEPHENVILLE

3

PORT AUX BASQUES

8

12

DEER LAKE

10

LABRADOR WEST

0

2

MARYSTOWN

2

STEPHENVILLE

0

430

PORT AUX BASQUES

5

DEERLAKE

5

 

10

MARYSTOWN

 

DEER LAKE

 

12

LABRADOR WEST

 

PORT AUX BASQUES

 

2

DEER LAKE

 

STEPHENVILLE

 

4

LABRADOR WEST

 

MARYSTOWN

 

 

9

LABRADOR WEST

 

STEPHENVILLE

 

11

PORT AUX BASQUES

 

MARYSTOWN

 

TBA

 

 

 

 

 

HNL COORDINATOR                                              HOST COORDINATOR

JASON KNOTT   458-7350   458-2175                    PATTY REGULAR   636-1718                                                                                               BONNIE KNOTT   458-7126

STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

ATOM MEGA

HOST: ST. JOHN’S

Rink #1
8:00 AM    CB Regional 9 Vs Harbour Breton/Bay D’Espoir 4
9:00 AM    Mount Pearl 10 vs Fogo/Change Islands 2
10:00 AM    St. John’s 2 vs Beothic 2
11:00 AM    Corner Brook 4 vs Glovertown 1
12:00 PM    Northeast 10 vs Botwood 0
1:00 PM    Fogo/Change Islands 3 vs CB Regional  4
2:00 PM    Harbour Breton/Bay D’Espoir 7    vs Mount Pearl  4
3:00 PM    Botwood 0 vs St. John’s 10
4:00 PM    Beothic 3 vs Corner Brook  0
5:00 PM    Glovertown 5 vs Northeast 5

Rink #2
8:00 AM    Avalon Celtics 2 vs La Scie/Green Bay South 2
9:00 AM    Gander  3 vs Trinity Placentia 2
10:00 AM    Grand Falls-Windsor 0 vs St. Anthony 8
11:00 AM    Goulds 7 vs Cee Bees 0
12:00 PM    Southern Shore 3 vs Labrador West 1
1:00 PM    St. Anthony 5 vs Avalon Celtics 3
2:00 PM    Cee Bees 6 vs Gander 1
3:00 PM    Trinity Placentia 4 vs Grand Falls-Windsor 2
4:00 PM    Labrador West 2 vs Goulds 4
5:00 PM    La Scie/Green Bay South 8 vs Southern Shore 0

 

STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

BANTAM A

HOST: BAY ARENA

 

12

COMPUSULT WILDCATS

2

HICKMAN MOTORS ICEMEN

5

2

BAY ARENA

2

UNIVERSAL CORPORATE WEAR LIGHTNING

4

4

MARK’S DAKOTA WILD

5

COMPUSULT WILDCATS

1

630

HICKMAN MOTORS ICEMEN

4

BAY ARENA

7

 

12

MARK’S DAKOTA WILD

 

BAY ARENA

 

2

UNIVERSAL CORPORATE WEAR LIGHTNING

 

HICKMAN MOTORS ICEMEN

 

430

BAY ARENA

 

COMPUSULT WILDCATS

 

630

UNIVERSAL CORPORATE WEAR LIGHTNING

 

MARK’S DAKOTA WILD

 

 

9

UNIVERSAL CORPORATE WEAR LIGHTNING

 

COMPUSULT WILDCATS

 

11

HICKMAN MOTORS ICEMEN

 

MARK’S DAKOTA WILD

 

3

CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

 

 

 

 

 

STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

BANTAM B

HOST: CB REGIONAL

 

9

COMPUSULT WILDCATS

3

UNIVERSAL CORPORATE WEAR LIGHTNING

3

11

GRAND FALLS-WINDSOR

4

GANDER

2

1

HICKMAN MOTORS ICEMEN

2

MARKS DAKOTA WILDS

2

3

GANDER

6

COMPUSULT WILDCATS

1

5

UNIVERSAL CORPORATE WEAR LIGHTNING

7

HICKMAN MOTORS ICEMEN

3

715

MARKS DAKOTA WILDS

4

GRAND FALLS-WINDSOR

6

 

9

HICKMAN MOTORS ICEMEN

 

GRAND FALLS-WINDSOR

 

11

MARKS DAKOTA WILDS

 

COMPUSULT WILDCATS

 

1

GANDER

 

UNIVERSAL CORPORATE WEAR LIGHTNING

 

3

COMPUSULT WILDCATS

 

GRAND FALLS-WINDSOR

 

5

HICKMAN MOTORS ICEMEN

 

GANDER

 

7

UNIVERSAL CORPORATE WEAR LIGHTNING

 

MARKS DAKOTA WILDS

 

 

9

MARKS DAKOTA WILDS

 

GANDER

 

11

GRAND FALLS-WINDSOR

 

UNIVERSAL CORPORATE WEAR LIGHTNING

 

1

COMPUSULT WILDCATS

 

HICKMAN MOTORS ICEMEN

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

HNL COORDINATOR                                              HOST COORDINATOR

TONY CRONIN   691-9850                                      PAUL MILLS   685-3606

 

STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

BANTAM C

HOST: DEER LAKE

 

9

CLARENVILLE

5

CB REGIONAL

2

11

CORNER BROOK

7

NORTHEAST

2

1

STEPHENVILLE

1

DEER LAKE

1

3

NORTHEAST

6

CLARENVILLE

9

5

CB REGIONAL

2

STEPHENVILLE

7

7

DEER LAKE

7

CORNER BROOK

5

 

9

STEPHENVILLE

 

CORNER BROOK

 

11

DEER LAKE

 

CLAREVILLE

 

1

NORTHEAST

 

CB REGIONAL

 

3

CLARENVILLE

 

CORNER BROOK

 

5

STEPHENVILLE

 

NORTHEAST

 

7

CB REGIONAL

 

DEER LAKE

 

 

9

DEER LAKE

 

NORTHEAST

 

11

CORNER BROOK

 

CB REGIONAL

 

1

CLARENVILLE

 

STEPHENVILLE

 

5

CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

 

 

 

 

HNL COORDINATOR                                              HOST COORDINATOR

PAT KENNY    636-6299                                          TARA BENNETT    636-3870

 

STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

BANTAM D

HOST: MARYSTOWN

 

830

LABRADOR WEST

2

TRINITY PLACENTIA

3

1030

CEE BEES

4

GOULDS

2

1230

BONAVISTA

2

MARYSTOWN

6

230

GOULDS

5

LABRADOR WEST

6

430

TRINITY PLACENTIA

7

BONAVISTA

3

630

MARYSTOWN

5

CEE BEES

7

 

9

BONAVISTA

 

CEE BEES

 

11

MARYSTOWN

 

LABRADOR WEST

 

1

GOULDS

 

TRINITY PLACENTIA

 

3

LARADOR WEST

 

CEE BEES

 

5

BONAVISTA

 

GOULDS

 

7

TRINITY PLACENTIA

 

MARYSTOWN

 

 

8

MARYSTOWN

 

GOULDS

 

10

CEE BEES

 

TRINITY PLACENTIA

 

12

LABRADOR WEST

 

BONAVISTA

 

2

CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

 

 

 

 

HNL COORDINATOR                                             

DOMINIC LUNDRIGAN   277-0028/279-3220

HOST COORDINATOR

JACK BRENTON   277-7368      

 

STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

BANTAM E

HOST: PLACENTIA

 

9

BAY ARENA

5

MOUNT PEARL

5

11

ST. PIERRE

3

ST. JOHN’S

6

1

STRAITS

4

PLACENTIA

2

3

ST. JOHN’S

5

BAY ARENA

5

5

MOUNT PEARL

2

STRAITS

5

730

PLACENTIA

7

ST. PIERRE

1

 

9

STRAITS

 

ST. PIERRE

 

11

PLACENTIA

 

BAY ARENA

 

1

ST. JOHN’S

 

MOUNT PEARL

 

3

BAY ARENA

 

ST. PIERRE

 

5

STRAITS

 

ST. JOHN’S

 

7

MOUNT PEARL

 

PLACENTIA

 

 

9

PLAENTIA

 

ST. JOHN’S

 

11

ST. PIERRE

 

MOUNT PEARL

 

1

BAY ARENA

 

STRAITS

 

6

CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

 

 

 

 

HNL COORDINATOR                                              HOST COORDINATOR

HAROLD GAMBIN   227-2733                                 KARL GRIFFITHS   227-9340

 

STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

BANTAM F

HOST: GREEN BAY SOUTH

 

12

SPRINGDALE

3

MOUNT PEARL

5

4

MOUNT PEARL

0

ST. JOHN’S

4

7

GREEN BAY SOUTH

4

SPRINGDALE

9

 

11

GREEN BAY SOUTH

 

ST. JOHN’S

 

3

SPRINGDALE

 

ST. JOHN’S

 

5

GREEN BAY SOUTH

 

MOUNT PEARL

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

HNL COORDINATOR                                              HOST COORDINATOR

BEN CALLAHAN   652-3026   673-8894                 WARNA HARRIS SAVOURY 

                                                                   652-3642    673-7838

 

STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

BANTAM G

HOST: HARBOUR BRETON

 

11

FOGO/BAY D’ESPOIR

7

TWILLINGATE

3

1

HARBOUR BRETON

4

NORTHEAST

1

3

FOGO/BAY D’ESPOIR

7

CB REGIONAL

1

630

TWILLINGATE

7

HARBOUR BRETON

8

 

11

HARBOUR BRETON

 

CB REGIONAL

 

1

TWILLINGATE

 

NORTHEAST

 

3

FOGO/BAY D’ESPOIR

 

HARBOUR BRETON

 

5

NORTHEAST

 

CB REGIONAL

 

 

9

FOGO/BAY D’ESPOIR

 

NORTHEAST

 

11

TWILLINGATE

 

CB REGIONAL

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

HNL COORDINATOR                                              HOST COORDINATOR

GEORGINA OLLERHEAD                                        TRACIE CARTER

885-2231                                                                     885-3344

 

STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

BANTAM H

HOST: GLOVERTOWN

 

1

GANDER

0

GLOVERTOWN

10

3

AVALON

1

UNITED TOWNS

5

5

STRAITS

9

GANDER

1

730

GLOVERTOWN

9

AVALON

4

 

10

STRAITS

 

AALON

 

12

UNITED TOWNS

 

GLOVERTOWN

 

2

AVALON

 

GANDER

 

4

UNITED TOWNS

 

STRAITS

 

 

9

UNITED TOWNS

 

GANDER

 

11

GOVERTOWN

 

STRAITS

 

1/3

CHAMPIONSHIP GAME

 

 

 

 

HNL COORDINATOR                                              HOST COORDINATOR

GERALD PERRY   533-6022                         LEANNE ROWSELL/KIM PITTS

                                                                                    533-6662, 235-1009/533-7748

 

STEELE HOTELS ALL NEWFOUNDLAND & LABRADOR

PROVINCIAL TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

BANTAM I

HOST: TRINITY PLACENTIA

 

12

CEEBEES

5

CB REGIONAL

1

4

CB REGIONAL

2

GOULDS

3

6

TRINITY PLACENTIA

0

CEE BEES

9

 

11

GOULDS

 

TRINITY PLACENTIA

 

3

CEE BEES

 

GOULDS

 

5

CB REGIONAL

 

TRINITY PLACENTIA

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 HNL COORDINATOR                                  HOST COORDINATOR

ERIC CLARKE   759-2602                            TONYA WHITE  592-2275/746-7405

BANTAM MEGA TOURNAMENT

Grand Falls-Windsor

April 24-26, 2014

Joe Byrne Arena     Thursday, April 24

Windsor Stadium    Thursday, April 24

8:00

Labrador West

1

Botwood

5

8:00

Marystown

2

Bishop’s Falls

6

9:30

Northeast

1

Beothic

2

9:30

CB Regional

2

St. Anthony

4

11:00

Southern Shore

2

Lewisporte

4

11:00

Port Aux Basques

1

Gander

6

12:30

Lake Melville

3

Grand Falls-Windsor

1

12:30

Avalon

10

Labrador West

0

2:00

Beothic

9

Marystown

2

2:00

Bishop’s Falls

0

CB Regional

3

3:30

St. Anthony

4

Northeast

8

3:30

Botwood

4

Southern Shore

6

5:00

Gander

0

Avalon

7

5:00

Lewisporte

4

Lake Melville

0

7:15

Grand Falls-Windsor

5

Port Aux Basques

1

 

 

 

 

 

Joe Byrne Arena    Friday, April 25

Windsor Stadium   Friday, April 25

9:00

 

 

 

 

9:00

 

 

 

 

10:30

 

 

 

 

10:30

 

 

 

 

12:00

 

 

 

 

12:00

 

 

 

 

1:30

 

 

 

 

1:30

 

 

 

 

3:00

 

 

 

 

3:00

 

 

 

 

4:30

 

 

 

 

4:30

 

 

 

 

6:00

 

 

 

 

6:00

 

 

 

 

7:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joe Byrne Arena   Saturday, April 26

Windsor Arena   Saturday, April 26

9:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:00