2021-2022

Arnold Kelly

President

Phone: (H) 896-2663
Fax: 896-3200
Email: [email protected]

Jared Butler

Vice President

Phone: (W) 292-3000
Email: [email protected]

Gary Gale

Chair Senior Hockey

Phone: (H) 455-4591
Email: [email protected]

Jack Lee

Immediate Past President

Phone: (H) 368-6525
Email: [email protected]

Charlie Kearsey

Chair Junior Hockey

Phone: (H) 754-2559
Email: [email protected]

Gonzo Bennett

Chair Minor Hockey

Phone: (H) 689-5341
Email: [email protected]

Tracey Hatcher

Chair Female Hockey

Phone: (H) 640-4363
Email: [email protected] 

Ed Flood

Referee-in-Chief / Secretary

Phone: (C)  632-0842
Email: [email protected]

Ken Chafe

Hockey Development Chair

Phone: (H) 745-3118
Email: [email protected]  

Vacant

Director at Large

Vacant

Treasurer

Gonzo Bennett

Chair Minor Hockey

Phone: (H) 689-5341
Email: [email protected]

Leigh Ann Ryder

Vice Chair, Minor

Phone: (H) 468-4038
Email:[email protected]

Greg Barton

Eastern Member Minor

Phone: (H) 691-4152
Email: [email protected]

Morgan Anderson

Western Member Minor

Phone: (H) 458-2568
Email: [email protected]

Shawn Brown

Northern Member Minor

Phone: (H) 897-5036
Email: [email protected]

Dean Ralph

Central Member Minor

Phone: (H) 533-7779
Email: [email protected]

Wendy Penney

Tri Pen Member Minor

Phone: (H) 596-0320
Email:  [email protected]

Karen Bursey

Secretary Minor

Phone: (H) 699-7586
Email:  [email protected]

Tracey Hatcher

Chair Female Hockey

Phone: (H) 640-4363
Email: [email protected] 

Denise Fagan

Vice Chair, Female

Phone: (H) 745-5864
Email:  [email protected]

Heather Kelly

Tripen Member Female

Phone: (H) 597-5512
Email:  [email protected]

Heidi Hefford

Central Member Female

Phone: (H) 571-7398
Email:  [email protected]

Bonnie Knott

Western Member Female

Phone: (H) 458-7126
Email:  [email protected]

Tina Martin

Northern Member Female

Phone: (H) 280-1315
Email:  [email protected]

Maria Penney

Eastern/Junior Member Female

Phone: (H) 770-5058
Email:  [email protected]

Jennifer Park

Secretary

Phone: (H) 709-632-0560
Email:  [email protected]

Charlie Kearsey

Chair Junior Hockey

Phone: (H) 754-2559
Email: [email protected]

Doug Tibbo

Vice Chair Junior

Phone: (H) 237-2919
Email: [email protected]

George Bursell

Eastern Member Junior

Phone: (H) 437-5803
Email: [email protected]

Lloyd Bursey

Central Member Junior

Phone: (H) 486-3862
Email: [email protected]

Ron Downey

Western Member, Junior

Phone: (H) 632-5918
Email: [email protected]

Jim Hare

Secretary, Junior

Phone: (H) 689-1933
Email: [email protected]

Gary Gale

Chair Senior Hockey

Phone: (H) 455-4591
Email: [email protected]

Wayne Hounsell

Vice Chair Senior

Phone: (H) 643-5747
Email: [email protected] 

Joe Maynard

Eastern Member Senior

Phone: (H) 437-6600
Email: [email protected]

Bob Hedges

Central Member, Senior

Phone: (H)  486-3416
Email: [email protected]

Art Barry

Western Member, Senior

Phone: (C) 649-4114
Email: [email protected]

Donald Webber

Northern Member Senior

Phone: (H) 896-2137
Fax: 896-9454
Email: [email protected]

Pat Rose

Secretary, Senior

Phone: (H)  576-9686
Email: [email protected]